Student Fee Review Board Members

SFRB 2017-2018

Voting
Kyle Biederwolf Chair, ASUNM President
Glenda Lewis Vice-Chair, GPSA President
Bich-Hanh Thi Nguyen Graduate
Delia Brennan Undergraduate
Sab Moore Undergraduate
Noah Brooks Undergraduate
Sarah Moore Undergraduate
Alternates
Mark Narvaez Graduate Alternate
Kelly Johnson Graduate Alternate
Andrew Pierce Undergraduate Alternate

SFRB 2016-2017

Voting
Texanna Martin Chair, GPSA President
Jenna Hagengruber Vice-President, ASUNM President
Hilary Wainwright Graduate, GPSA Council Chair
Tori Pryor Undergraduate
Brad Sedillo Undergraduate
Randy Ko Undergraduate
Mario Perez Undergraduate
Alternates
Ivet Rosen Graduate Alternate
Matthew Rush Graduate Alternate
Delia Brennan Undergraduate Alternate

----------------

SFRB 2015-2016

Voting
Rachel Williams ASUNM President (Chair)
Texanna Martin GPSA President (Vice Chair)
Wayne Thorpe Graduate, GPSA Council Chair
Earl Shank Undergraduate
Brad Sedillo Undergraduate
John Garrity Undergraduate
Nadia Cabrera Undergraduate
Alternates
Valentine Fisher Graduate Alternate
Matthew Rush Graduate Alternate
Divana Olivas Undergraduate Alternate

---------------

SFRB 2014-2015

Voting
Priscila Poliana GPSA President (Chair)
Isaac Romero ASUNM President (Vice Chair)   
Luke Holmen Graduate
John Garrity Undergraduate
Frankie Gonzalez Undergraduate
Matthew Fleischer Undergraduate
Sophie Salcedo Undergraduate
Alternates
Maria-Elena Corral Graduate
Matthew Rush Graduate
Jenna Hagengruber Undergraduate

---------------

SFRB 2013-2014

Voting
Caroline Muraida ASUNM President (Chair)
Marisa Silva GPSA President (Vice Chair)   
Saheb Saini Graduate
Cassie Thompson Undergraduate
Malika Ladha Undergraduate
Matthew Fleischer Undergraduate
Richard Baca Undergraduate
Alternates
Matthew Rush Graduate
Talal Saint-Lot Graduate
Gregory Montoya-Mora  Undergraduate

---------------

SFRB 2012-2013

Voting
Katie Richardson GPSA President (Chair)
Marisa Silva ASUNM President (Vice Chair)   
Saheb Saini Graduate
Cassie Thompson Undergraduate
Malika Ladha Undergraduate
Matthew Fleischer Undergraduate
Richard Baca Undergraduate
Alternates
Matthew Rush Graduate
Talal Saint-Lot Graduate
Gregory Montoya-Mora  Undergraduate